Klubmesterskabet 2020


  21. sept

28.sept

 5. okt

 19. okt

   26. okt

    2.nov

   Point

1.Julius

2     1

4      1

             4

6      1

      0    5

3     1

     4

2.Pætur

       0     1

6      1

     0      5

3      1

     

4      1

      3

3.Steffani

4     1

        0   5

6   0

       0     2

       0    1

      1

4.Ali

       0     3

        0   1

1   

5      0  

      0    6  

       0    2 

      0

5.Hamza

6     1

3      1

2   1

       1    4

1    1

      5

6.Ibrahim

       0     5

        0    2

      1     3

       0    1

4     1

     2



      0



Junior gruppe

Juniorgruppen er dobbeltrundig

 Klubmesterskabet

             2020

    9.nov

  16.nov

  23.nov

  30.nov

  2.dec

  9.dec


 Point

1.Julius

      1      2

       1    4

       1     6

5     0

      1      3


      8

2.Pætur

1    0

       1     6

5     0

       1     3

       0     4


      5

3.Steffanie

      0      4

5     0

       0    6

2      0

1     0


       1

4.Ali

3    1  

1     0

        0     5

2     1

6     0


       2

5.Hamza

      1      6

       1     3

       1     2

4      1

       1      1


      10

6.Ibrahim

5    0

2     0

3      1

1      0

       1     4


       4


       0



JUNIOR KLUBMESTER 2020


    Hamza     et stort tillykke

Gruppe A     1. omgang


 21. sept

28. sept

  5. okt

   19. okt

  26. okt

  Point

1. Preben

2     0      

      0    4

3      0

             7

 8    0   

      0

2. Kim

       1     1

6    0

4     0

       1    8

      0     3

       2

3. Jens E

4     1     

      1    8

       1    1

       0     5

2     1

       4

4. Thorkild

       0    3

1     1

       1    2

6      0

      2

5. Mirsad

6     1     

            7

8

3     1

    

      2

6. Jørgen

       0    5

       1    2

7

      1      4

       2

7. Niels

8

5

            6

 1

      0

8. Frank

             7

        0   3

            5

 2    0

      1     1

      1




 Gruppe A      2. omgang





 Point

1.

            2



2.

 1     




3.

           4




4.

 3     











              Gruppe B      2. omgang




 Point

1.



2.



3.



4.